Rangliste Herren, Stand 2021-09-25, 565 Einträge Details

1 259.20 Aqeel Rehman IGSP
2 217.41 Jakob Dirnberger SQUN
3 214.32 David Maier IGSP
4 196.47 Leopold Czaska SQUN
5 195.11 Marcus Greslehner SQUN
6 184.68 Lukas Windischberger IGSP
7 181.32 Clemens Wallishauser WSC
8 160.73 Gerhard Schedlbauer USC2
9 160.50 Daniel Haider IGSP
10 159.91 Paul Mairinger SCHA
11 158.33 Erich Streit SQUN
12 157.08 Georg Stoisser SQUN
13 156.72 Jonathan Gallacher (ENG)   SQUN
14 153.58 Remo Handl RSCT
15 151.44 Michael Haunschmid SQUN
16 148.81 Florian Mader RSCT
17 148.42 Simon Draxler RSCT
18 147.62 Pasquale Ruzicka (GER) SCVB
19 146.17 Thomas Kemptner TSCG
20 142.40 Klaus Pfeifer USC2
21 142.07 Andreas Freudensprung SQUN
22 138.32 Manuel Kurzweil SQUN
23 137.44 Christoph Kiedl USC2
24 133.88 Andrew Holland (GBR)   SWLS
25 133.79 Kristian Seiner USC2
26 131.71 Simon Wieser RSCT
27 130.45 Jan Gastl SCVB
28 129.49 Clemens Preissl SQUN
29 128.00 Lukas Gnauer SQUN
30 127.45 Kevin Schön SCVB
31 127.44 Sebastian Köberl SQUN
32 126.57 Norbert Straub (GER) SCRE
33 124.65 Daniel Nagel SCM
34 124.60 Patrick Strobl SQUN
35 121.97 Mario Reichl SQCV
36 120.34 Barnaby Bolena USQ
37 120.03 Michel Haug (SUI) SCRE
38 119.41 Markus Rossler SSP
39 119.39 Mathias Ebenberger SQCV
40 118.05 Heribert Monschein SQUN
41 116.05 Jacqueline Peychär SQUN
42 115.96 Rehan van der Merwe USQ
43 112.63 Patrick Bezdek (GER) SQCV
44 111.83 Simon Loindl SCM
45 111.75 Armin Schmelz (GER) SCF
46 110.94 Michael Scharrer WSC
47 109.77 Leo Richter NSP
48 109.19 Georg Blaimauer IGSP
49 109.15 Daniel Lutz SQCV
50 107.67 Stefan Moser SQCV
51 106.95 Philipp Pointner USC2
52 106.89 Gerald Binder IGSP
53 106.00 Dusan Medakovic SQUN
54 105.83 Michael Treiss SSP
55 105.81 Christian Schallmeiner OÖSRV
56 103.28 David Grabenweger SQUN
57 102.69 Florian Gastl SCVB
58 102.45 Andreas Kainz USC2
59 101.84 Stefan Brauneis SUHO
60 101.79 Michael Haberl USC2
61 100.92 Zoran Repija (SLO)   USQ
62 100.05 Wolfgang Tretthann SQBV
63 99.78 Marco Staller SCOT
64 98.23 Niall Morris (SCO)   USQ
65 97.72 Andreas Wiesner SQCV
66 97.46 Andreas Eibl SQCV
67 97.39 Robert Karschti NSP
68 96.77 Thomas Messerer VSK
69 96.53 Othmar Ruprecht USQ
70 94.67 Remo Kiss SCVB
71 94.55 Gábor Tremmel (HUN)   MHST
72 94.41 Birgit Coufal NSP
73 93.64 David Peña (MEX)   WSQV
74 91.09 Mihaly Androczky SCM
75 90.46 Bernard Wagner-Petschauer USQ
76 90.08 Christoph Bartosch USC2
77 89.94 Kevin Waldner IGSP
78 89.31 Bálint Rózsa (HUN)   SCM
79 87.38 Martin Tollich SC80
80 85.84 Christoph Ressel SC80
81 84.45 Gregory Clinton-Tarestad (GBG)   NSP
82 84.32 Michael Seitz IGSP
83 84.12 Jakob Wittholm SQUN
84 84.09 Roland Pöttinger IGSP
85 84.04 Robert Fasser SQCV
86 83.61 Oliver Greiner (GER) TSCG
87 82.50 Alexander Füzes (GBR)   VSK
88 81.82 Neil Munro (AUS)   StSRV
89 80.08 Hannes Tropper USC2
90 79.78 Stefan Wessely SQBV
91 79.28 Helmut Rohrer MHST
92 78.81 Steve Cluff WSQV
93 78.53 Armin Fößl USQ
94 78.36 Lukas Rosner SSP
95 77.35 Dominik Gstrein RSCT
96 76.82 Lutz Seebacher MHST
97 76.75 Sandra Leonhartsb.-Polak SQUN
98 76.59 Lukas Albrecht VSK
99 76.52 Fritz Loindl SCM
100 76.12 Christoph Samek SCHA
101 75.61 Thomas Svec SQBV
102 75.35 Thomas Bruckner WSC
103 75.32 Martin Schober WSQV
104 75.13 Samuel Winkler USC2
105 75.03 Volker Knerr (GER) RSCT
106 74.37 Roland Aistleitner SCHA
107 74.00 Paolo Dell' Arciprete (ESA) SCVB
108 73.64 Michael Hofstätter VSK
109 73.18 Thomas Tropper USC2
110 72.93 Thomas Selan CCCP
111 72.72 Miroslav Kousalik (CZE) WSC
112 72.27 Stephan Schmutzer SSP
113 72.07 Andreas Suhrau SWLS
114 71.17 Roman Wittchen CCCP
115 71.09 Hans Sherpa VSK
116 70.97 Andreas Blauensteiner CCCP
117 69.98 Robert Klausser VSK
118 69.59 Eduard Stepanek CSQB
119 69.52 Christoph Cerny USC2
120 69.44 Roman Fritz MHST
121 69.31 Georg Rieser TSCG
122 69.12 Roman Thum SWLS
123 68.51 Martin Blümner WSC
124 67.77 Gerald Bieder VSK
125 67.54 Roland Radinger IGSP
126 67.31 Ronald Bürscher SSP
127 67.30 Christian Schein UWK
128 67.16 Florian Meisenbichler SWLS
129 67.10 Sabrina Rehman SC80
130 67.06 Helmut Berger IGSP
131 66.88 Herbert Gassner (GER) SCF
132 66.87 Lukas Steiner VSK
133 66.50 David Curzon-Bruton (AUS)   USQ
134 66.39 Günter Temel ESB
135 66.03 Bernd Steininger SWLS
136 65.67 Erich Ruminal MHST
137 65.60 Erich Lenzer RSCT
138 65.30 Jörg Hidding (GER) SCRE
139 64.25 Oskar Schuur USC2
140 63.90 Alexander Harml USC2
141 63.89 Martin Fürstauer SWLS
142 63.19 Stefan Hackl SCVB
143 63.09 Werner Wieland (SUI) SCVB
143= 63.09 Helmut Zauner SCHA
145 62.88 Herbert Rumpfhuber IGSP
146 62.37 Andreas Lehner IGSP
147 61.97 Christian Amberger REJG
148 61.87 Michael Khan WSC
149 61.16 Franz Grießer RSCT
150 60.97 Michael Moitzi REJG
151 60.66 Roland Pichler SWLS
152 60.62 Werner Schindling USC2
153 58.92 Gregor Andrekowitsch USC2
154 58.72 Gerald Hasslacher NSP
155 58.35 Manuel Schatz USC2
156 58.29 Andreas Goldberger SCM
157 58.04 Alexander Müller SCF
158 57.95 David Ablinger SCM
159 57.90 Thomas Wachter SCRE
160 57.78 Stefan Pittner UWK
160= 57.78 Fabian Scambor SCVB
162 57.21 Wolfgang Neissl SQBV
163 56.82 Michael Mayer ESB
164 56.22 Robert Libal SQBV
165 55.94 Christoph Weber USQ
166 55.48 Manfred Lechner SQBV
167 55.34 Jonas Grafeneder STTL
168 54.70 Judith van der Merwe USC2
169 54.50 Matthias Schindelar SQUN
170 54.35 Mathias Stur SQUN
171 54.10 Roland Eberle SCHA
172 54.06 Stefan Loidl SC80
173 53.97 Thomas Schön CCCP
174 53.90 Markus Waldner USQ
175 53.59 Norbert Haider IGSP
176 52.70 Heinz Beinhakl SSP
177 52.41 Michael Stein SQUN
178 52.32 Franz Dietrich SQBV
178= 52.32 Martin Mayrhuber CCCP
180 51.37 Wolfgang Imrich (CAN)   StSRV
181 51.28 Mario Polak WSQV
182 50.97 Emanuel Schöpf TSCG
183 50.55 Malte Breucker (GER)   SCM
184 50.06 Gábor Hannák (HUN)   NSP
185 49.95 Arne Sereinig USC2
186 49.82 Thomas Wohinz WSC
187 49.29 Dietmar Weisleitner TSCG
188 49.09 Gottfried Stampfl SCM
189 48.94 Michael Vogel SCVB
190 48.82 Anja Kemptner RSCT
191 48.81 Hermann Engelmaier REJG
192 48.74 Philipp Budna USQ
193 48.50 Richard Koller UWK
194 48.48 Rainer Kuel SQBV
195 47.88 Markus Rosner SSP
196 47.59 Paul Danter USCA
197 47.44 Hannes Gragger WSQV
198 47.32 Michael Swarowsky NSP
199 47.31 Otmar Kahlhammer SCF
199= 47.31 Peter Nowak 1 CCCP
201 46.50 Martin Altmutter (GER) SCF
202 45.80 Bernhard Eppenschwandtner SCM
203 45.72 Harald Schneider SWLS
204 45.68 Hans Habenbacher USC2
205 45.63 Michael Kriss SCVB
206 45.38 Franz Schnitzenlehner SWLS
207 44.47 Bernhard Schir SQBV
208 44.28 Thomas Moser SQCV
209 44.24 Mario Stangl SSP
210 44.07 Christian Schnappinger SQCV
211 44.03 Otmar Egger SCRE
212 43.67 Thomas Penz USC2
213 43.46 Peter Stoisser USC2
214 43.22 Dieter Pock RDSG
215 42.65 Theresa Krassnigg USC2
216 42.63 Christian Hörmanseder SCHA
217 41.71 Katarina Glavic RSCT
218 41.65 Julian Weninger USCA
219 41.59 Bruno List SQUN
220 41.32 Birgit Seiner USC2
221 41.25 Stefan Köll ESB
222 40.71 Hubert Kappel USQ
223 40.66 Thomas Gabriel SQUN
224 40.43 Andreas Hölbling STTL
225 40.23 Walter Bürgler TSV
226 40.14 Martin Schwalm SCF
227 40.08 Stephan Duller UWK
228 39.98 Wolfgang Reiter USC2
229 39.94 Horst Schwarzenberger REJG
230 39.50 David Gruber NSRV
231 39.31 Peter Ziegler ESB
232 39.22 Martin Deleja-Hotko IGSP
233 38.68 Robert Schukoff UWK
234 38.49 Helmut Pachner TSV
235 38.38 Robert Holzapfel USQ
236 38.21 Jules Varma WSQV
237 38.10 Lorenz Hochstrasser USC2
237= 38.10 Walter Neubauer ESB
239 37.88 Maximilian Dobrowolny USC2
240 37.50 Gerhard Schober 2 RDSG
241 37.36 Alfred Widhalm SUHO
242 37.19 Rudolf Anzenhofer (GER) SCRE
243 37.08 Stefan Kessler USQ
244 37.03 Daniel Csuk REJG
245 36.98 Matthias Gersin USC2
246 36.93 Matthias Harms (GER)   NSP
247 36.51 Otto Pesina SQCV
248 36.38 Arthur Zeichner SCOT
249 36.31 Charles Hancock (ENG)   USC2
250 36.26 Erich Neuwirth WSC
251 36.00 Kai Monschein USCA
252 35.79 Malte Ahrens (GER)  RDSG
253 35.70 Franz Spindler UWK
254 35.54 Konny Höllein RSCT
255 35.51 Michael Trummer REJG
256 35.18 Remigiusz Polok (POL)   WSC
257 34.98 Christoph Heiling VSK
258 34.91 Uwe Lackner USQ
259 34.70 Kristina Begeba (UKR)   USQ
260 34.67 Helmut Pflanzer NSP
260= 34.67 Markus Stuppner SC80
262 34.52 Ian De Cillia SCVB
262= 34.52 Tamás Molnár (HUN)   VSK
264 34.50 Alois Pfanzagl SCHA
265 34.46 Robert Bermoser IGSP
266 33.75 Bernhard Pilsz TSV
267 33.53 Julian Wittenberg SQUN
268 33.49 Peter Clemente SCHA
269 33.46 Michael Rumpler ESB
270 33.41 Peter Wolfram SQBV
271 33.11 Harald Sitte SCF
272 33.09 Johann Loindl SCM
273 32.90 Minh Cao (FRA) CSQB
274 32.88 Michael Kainhofer SCM
275 32.81 Katja Gastl SCVB
276 32.67 John Michael WSQV
277 32.43 Leon Clementi TSV
278 32.03 Mario Clemente SCF
279 31.70 Matthias Feinböck SQUN
280 31.28 Benedikt Hejda WSQV
281 31.25 Daniel Nagl CCCP
282 30.91 Markus Staudinger WSC
283 30.34 Martin Schmitt SCM
284 29.62 Cyril Lombard (GBR)   WSC
285 29.47 Matthias Windbacher WSQV
286 29.39 Markus Schwab SCM
287 29.38 Christian Indra SWLS
288 29.33 János Mravik (HUN)   VSK
289 29.17 Roman Ernst SUHO
290 29.90 Leon Vedra SQUN
291 29.07 Adam Nemeth SSP
292 29.01 Charly Draxler RSCT
293 28.93 Wolfgang Lenzer CSQB
294 28.67 Augustin Largenton (FRA)   CSQB
295 28.64 Andreas Schmoll SWLS
296 28.51 Matthias Hirschmann USC2
297 28.04 Wolfgang Wallentin SC80
298 28.00 Jürgen Resch WSC
299 27.70 Michael Kratky SWLS
300 27.47 José Bay (ESP)   IGSP
301 27.44 Markus Wache CCCP
302 27.13 Maximilian Wöss SC80
303 27.09 Peter Dirnberger SC80
304 27.05 Andreas Aichinger SSP
305 26.29 Andreas Unterweger SCHA
306 26.10 Maximilian Munz StSRV
307 25.92 Friedrich Nabinger SWLS
308 25.80 Daniel Czuk REJG
309 25.78 Fabrice Bouisset (FRA)   SWLS
310 25.36 Volker Angermann VSK
311 25.22 Karin Scherwitzl SCM
312 25.14 Philipp Hellmer WSC
313 25.05 Helmut Nendwich NSP
314 25.00 Lukas Hönger USQ
315 24.94 Eva Gallacher SQUN
316 24.84 Peter Braumüller SSRV
317 24.61 Fabian Klotz TSV
318 24.57 Christian Mairinger SCHA
319 24.52 Karolin Wabro SCHA
320 24.50 Klaus Schruf REJG
321 24.29 Hannes Assanek SCRE
322 24.25 Benedikt Hofinger SCM
323 24.14 Markus Fohler NSP
324 24.02 Franz Moser TSCG
325 23.78 Martina Meißl REJG
326 23.76 Helmut Böhm SQBV
327 23.72 Rainer Nicolussi SC80
328 23.71 Johannes Sgiarovello WSC
329 23.61 Gioia D'Alonzo SQUN
330 23.48 Dietrich Schneider USCL
331 23.41 Christian Golob RSTR
332 23.40 Christoph Zechner REJG
333 23.10 Albert Kiefel (GER) SCF
334 22.97 Boris Horvat REJG
335 22.70 Manfred Landauf ESB
336 22.67 Jürgen Maurer SSRV
337 22.52 Mircea-Alexandru Vandor (ROU)   USQ
338 22.39 Norbert Lichtenegger SQBV
339 22.34 Alexander Kutschker WSQV
340 22.06 Jürgen Ritzinger SSP
341 22.03 Bruno Weidmann (GER) SCF
342 21.92 Herwig Bäumel UWK
343 21.80 Ernst Nowak SQUN
344 21.70 Isabel Moser VSK
345 21.44 Dieter Köberl SQBV
346 21.27 Josef Mayer SCHA
347 21.18 Thomas Knoth WSC
348 20.88 Marko Grujic USCA
349 20.87 Martin Janecka (CZE)   WSC
350 20.82 Franz Mayer WSC
351 20.78 Austin Pianta (AUS) SC80
352 20.64 Gerald Reiterer SUHO
353 20.49 Lorenz Hauser SCVB
354 20.19 Michael Karacsonyi USC2
355 20.14 Georg Kordasch RDSG
356 20.00 Thomas Brauneder RDSG
356= 20.00 Wilhelm Windhager (GER) SCF
358 19.91 Thomas Graßmann SCF
359 19.65 Christoph Bitzner WSC
360 19.57 Filip Babic SQUN
361 19.36 Josef Gerl sen. SC80
362 19.14 Florian Grosseck USC2
363 19.11 Martin Weninger USCA
364 19.04 Manfred Kontriner SSRV
365 19.02 Felix Schmidbauer USQ
366 18.99 Christian Schafgassner UWK
367 18.98 Simon Lerch TSRV
368 18.88 Carlo Meyer CSQB
369 18.87 Ivo Kofler USCL
370 18.85 Patrick Ludwig REJG
371 18.80 Matthias Duller UWK
372 18.78 Lorenz Augner SSP
373 18.75 Florian Hofbauer SC80
374 18.53 Senad Kapić CCCP
375 18.43 Tobias Uretschläger SSRV
376 18.38 Daniel Uhrich SSRV
377 18.22 Wolfgang Moser 2 USQ
378 18.05 Christian Resl TSCG
379 17.96 Christoph Lichtenecker SQUN
380 17.88 Laura Friedl USQ
381 17.09 Erich Falger SCRE
382 17.00 Andreas Roither-Voigt SQBV
383 16.88 Christian Aichernig SWLS
384 16.41 Peter Heinz-Erian ISFV
385 16.30 Martin Kordasch RDSG
386 16.15 Wilhelm Nell SWLS
387 16.07 Franz Badergruber SCF
388 16.03 Stefan Holcman SUHO
388= 16.03 Pranay Sanklecha (IND)   USQ
390 16.01 Tamara Dörflinger SQCV
391 15.91 Rene Kramer USC2
392 15.89 Mak Kapić CCCP
393 15.82 Stefan Rammer SSP
394 15.53 David Radelsböck RSCT
395 15.35 Steffen Schmid STTL
396 15.30 Oliver Weinberger STTL
397 15.15 Elfriede Stefan CCCP
398 14.96 David Seres WSC
399 14.60 Anna Stuchlik RSCT
400 14.34 Johann Gruber SQCV
401 14.17 Thomas Indinger SSRV
402 14.01 Robert Oswald SQUN
403 13.97 Gernot Hörhager WSC
403= 13.97 Clemens Winkler STTL
405 13.79 Jakob Mostetschnig USC2
405= 13.79 Hansjörg Zwick USCL
407 13.77 Peter Robic WSQV
408 13.73 Robert Eichhorn SCF
409 13.68 Gerhard Steirer USQ
410 13.44 Alan Zalas WSC
411 13.20 Rene Feichtinger SWLS
412 12.92 Peter Pfaffenbauer SCHA
413 12.52 Nikolaus Nadrchal WSC
414 12.39 Philipp Hofbauer SC80
415 12.38 Andreas Lerch TSRV
416 12.22 Irina Olsacher TSCG
417 11.98 Christian Hofbauer SC80
418 11.89 Gunther Naimer USQ
419 11.73 Denis Gappmaier SQCV
420 11.71 Michael Supperer VSK
421 11.53 Benjamin Rieger SQUN
422 11.49 Paul Klein SQUN
423 11.47 Jürgen Schuster RSTR
424 11.39 Andreas Felser SCRS
425 11.23 Gerhard Welz USQ
426 10.92 Philipp Igler VSK
427 10.78 Slobodan Savic ESB
428 10.70 Moritz Felber USC2
429 10.63 Lisa Krapinger SWLS
430 10.55 Michael Ender USCL
431 10.51 Robert Hammer REJG
432 10.45 Florian Tschach NSRV
433 10.32 Michael Schober USQ
434 10.13 Lukas Schopper SUHO
435 10.05 Christian Mader RSCT
436 10.02 Leon Pfeifer USCA
437 9.88 Stefan Thallinger WSRV
438 9.86 Wolfgang Rasborcan STTL
439 9.82 Doris Reiter SQCV
440 9.64 Herbert Erhardt SQUN
441 9.58 Christoph Mackowiak SQUN
442 9.50 Philipp Scambor USCL
443 9.34 Sebastian Feiel SQUN
444 9.02 Satu Prandstetter (FIN)   CCCP
445 8.96 Hannes Thummer TSCG
446 8.66 Sebastian Schock SCRE
447 8.34 Nuša Senčar (SLO)   USQ
448 8.30 Thomas Zopper REJG
449 7.95 Gerhard Tauchner USCA
450 7.58 Gerhard Schatz SCVB
451 7.52 Nadine Nagel SCM
452 7.46 Iryna Lackner-Orlova (UKR)   USQ
453 7.43 Eva Bieler SWLS
453= 7.43 Steffen Grüner SQUN
455 7.41 Ariane Böneker (GER)  SWLS
456 7.35 Oliver Bodem STTL
457 7.29 Markus Schörkl SSP
458 7.24 Ben Croker UWK
459 7.06 Nina Kraft SWLS
460 6.90 Georg Kapeller UWK
461 6.82 Matthias Kortschak USC2
462 6.75 Rupert Schmidhofer SCF
463 6.40 Nicolas Drouart RSTR
464 6.39 Roman Kleinböck UWK
465 6.37 Philipp Glanz SQUN
466 6.35 Lena Steiger USC2
467 6.27 Wilhelm Machovicz RSTR
468 6.19 Philipp Richter SQUN
469 6.02 Martin Schlager SQUN
470 5.98 Erik Übelhör WSQV
471 5.97 Markus Jantscher USC2
471= 5.97 Georg Seifter REJG
473 5.91 Thomas Lainer SQCV
474 5.78 Christian Sorger RDSG
475 5.40 Peter Engelmeyer NSP
476 5.20 Daniela Putz USCA
477 5.18 Violetta Palka IGSP
478 4.66 Leo Krissbach SSRV
479 4.56 Georg Rittlinger RDSG
480 4.49 Lukas Chladek SSP
481 4.46 Bernhard Kefer SQUN
482 4.38 Edwin Schönfelder USQ
483 4.27 Simon Engel SUHO
484 4.17 Katharina Gastl SCVB
485 3.90 Maxi Neumann SC80
486 3.78 Sebastian Schmidt SSRV
487 3.72 Katharina Gayer IGSP
488 3.52 Karina Seiner USC2
489 3.00 Kurt Karnitschnig USQ
489= 3.00 Tobias Pastler SQUN
489= 3.00 Harald Wuzella USC2
492 2.98 Karin Haberleithner CCCP
493 2.97 Sandra Grubinger SCM
494 2.94 David Stampfer SQUN
495 2.87 Andreas Savonith SQBV
496 2.86 Johannes Feuchtenhofer USCA
497 2.48 Maria Aumann USQ
498 2.40 Erich Mlinarik SQUN
498= 2.40 Fabian Weber StSRV
500 2.12 Nathan Schuur USC2
501 2.08 Thomas Kneifel CCCP
502 1.62 Michael Kuhn SCRE
503 1.49 Julia Ulrich SSP
504 1.30 Kay Noworolski USCL
505 1.29 Roman Breitschopf SQUN
506 1.25 Jakob Allinger WSC
507 1.00 Leo Steiner USQ
508 0.94 Hannes Moser RDSG
509 0.82 Michaela D'Alonzo SQUN
510 0.66 Matthias Koschell UWK
511 0.51 Pierre Mackowiak SQUN
512 0.49 Kevin Müller USQ
513 0.19 David Rosner SSP
514 0.14 Günther Strohmaier USQ
515 0.12 Alexander Zimerman SQUN
516 0.10 Jeremias Wagner SQUN
517 0.00 Robert Adam RDSG
517= 0.00 Max Blum SQUN
517= 0.00 Jonathan Bobaljik (CAN)   WSC
517= 0.00 Richard Danter USCA
517= 0.00 Stefanie Eile WSC
517= 0.00 Jana Elmasry CCCP
517= 0.00 Dominik Eppenschwandtner SCM
517= 0.00 Klaus Feder SCM
517= 0.00 Alexandra Früchtl SQUN
517= 0.00 Gerhard Gerstmayr SSP
517= 0.00 Jakob Gmeinbauer SCM
517= 0.00 Michael Gnauer SQUN
517= 0.00 Christian Grasgruber RDSG
517= 0.00 Jürgen Hackenberg (GER) SCF
517= 0.00 Marc Hadl SWLS
517= 0.00 Gabriela Hauer RDSG
517= 0.00 Felix Hofstätter VSK
517= 0.00 Sabine Hofstätter VSK
517= 0.00 Marcus Holland SWLS
517= 0.00 Hanna Kaltenleitner SCM
517= 0.00 Andre Keusch StSRV
517= 0.00 Leon Kraft SWLS
517= 0.00 Marilena Krobot USQ
517= 0.00 Achim Kubal USCL
517= 0.00 Andreas Kuhnert SQUN
517= 0.00 Barbara Kuhnert SQUN
517= 0.00 Simone Kuhnert SQUN
517= 0.00 Elma Lammers (NED)   USC2
517= 0.00 Thomas Lechner REJG
517= 0.00 Viktoria Lehner VSK
517= 0.00 David Levy SQUN
517= 0.00 Marko Malesevic RSCT
517= 0.00 Arseniy Maltsev (UKR)   SQUN
517= 0.00 Stephan Neuhaus SWLS
517= 0.00 Julian Pfeifer USCA
517= 0.00 Lucy Pichler USC2
517= 0.00 Claus Puchner REJG
517= 0.00 Rudolf Reichhold SQCV
517= 0.00 Christoph Schatz USQ
517= 0.00 Franz Schwarz StSRV
517= 0.00 Viktoria Schweighofer USQ
517= 0.00 Andreas Seerig (GER) SCF
517= 0.00 Thomas Simek SWLS
517= 0.00 Sándor Somogyi (HUN) SCRE
517= 0.00 Peter Stemp SCHA
517= 0.00 Marco Thür SUHO
517= 0.00 Christian Tschögl SQBV
517= 0.00 Jörg Winkler SQUN
517= 0.00 Petra Stangl SSP

Rangliste Damen, Stand 2021-09-20, 60 Einträge Details

1 246.11 Jacqueline Peychär SQUN
2 232.39 Birgit Coufal NSP
3 197.54 Sandra Leonhartsb.-Polak SQUN
4 195.36 Katarina Glavic RSCT
5 195.05 Judith van der Merwe USC2
6 188.60 Dawn Foxhall (ENG)  USC2
7 185.65 Anja Kemptner RSCT
8 184.57 Theresa Krassnigg USC2
9 179.19 Sabrina Rehman SC80
10 171.20 Julia Clementi SQUN
11 164.75 Sara Rojnik (SLO)  USC2
12 155.06 Eva Gallacher SQUN
13 154.20 Birgit Seiner USC2
14 152.44 Konny Höllein RSCT
15 147.10 Karolin Wabro SCHA
16 110.24 Franziska Grießer RSCT
17 109.40 Karin Scherwitzl SCM
18 106.83 Elfriede Stefan CCCP
19 106.51 Nadine Nagel SCM
20 101.00 Kristina Begeba (UKR)  USQ
21 97.29 Isabel Moser VSK
22 81.28 Anna Stuchlik RSCT
23 76.13 Lena Steiger USC2
24 73.40 Satu Prandstetter (FIN)  CCCP
25 72.09 Karin Haberleithner CCCP
26 71.72 Daniela Zaunmayr SSP
27 71.16 Violetta Palka IGSP
28 70.84 Martina Meißl REJG
29 69.06 Stefanie Eile WSC
30 63.69 Christina Silber SCHA
31 62.89 Gioia D'Alonzo SQUN
32 59.94 Katharina Gayer IGSP
33 56.67 Katharina Gastl SCVB
34 52.96 Viktoria Schweighofer USQ
35 52.04 Lisa Krapinger SWLS
36 50.74 Nuša Senčar (SLO)  USQ
37 48.64 Viktoria Lehner VSK
38 47.51 Hanna Kaltenleitner SCM
39 45.65 Karina Seiner USC2
40 43.31 Stella Schey WSQV
41 42.24 Daniela Matisova WSQV
42 33.35 Julia Ulrich SSP
43 32.20 Petra Stangl SSP
44 31.76 Marilena Krobot USQ
45 31.46 Angelika Beinhakl-Fröschl SSP
46 31.43 Laura Friedl USQ
47 28.93 Maria Rauch CCCP
48 27.66 Antonia Schumann (GER)  WSC
49 26.88 Elena Padurariu (ROU)  WSC
50 18.60 Doris Reiter SQCV
51 18.51 Nina Kraft SWLS
52 18.30 Astrid Stollnberger SSRV
53 18.11 Sandra Grubinger SCM
54 18.05 Maria Aumann USQ
55 17.81 Tamara Dörflinger SQCV
56 17.54 Sarah Hartl IGSP
57 17.28 Lisa Brunner WSC
58 07.11 Luise Hakenbeck (GER)  SCM
59 01.06 Nina Kratz WSQV
60 01.06 Michaela D'Alonzo SQUN

Rangliste Senioren, Stand 2021-07-19, 266 Einträge Details

1 254.22 Aqeel Rehman - 35+ IGSP
2 213.97 Jakob Dirnberger - 40+ SQUN
3 199.53 Leopold Czaska - 40+ SQUN
4 181.32 Clemens Wallishauser - 45+ WSC
5 167.06 Jonathan Gallacher (ENG) - 45+ SQUN
6 160.73 Gerhard Schedlbauer - 40+ USC2
7 160.14 Daniel Haider - 35+ IGSP
8 145.35 Klaus Pfeifer - 50+ USC2
9 142.07 Andreas Freudensprung - 45+ SQUN
10 139.28 Andrew Holland - 45+ SWLS
11 137.44 Christoph Kiedl - 40+ USC2
12 134.38 Heribert Monschein - 50+ SQUN
13 128.00 Lukas Gnauer - 35+ SQUN
14 126.57 Norbert Straub (GER) - 50+ SCRE
15 121.63 Mario Reichl - 35+ SQCV
16 120.03 Michel Haug (SUI) - 35+ SCRE
17 119.41 Markus Rossler - 40+ SSP
18 113.37 Barnaby Bolena - 40+ USC2
19 112.63 Patrick Bezdek (GER) - 45+ SQCV
20 111.75 Armin Schmelz (GER) - 55+ SCF
21 111.27 Rehan van der Merwe - 45+ REJG
22 110.94 Michael Scharrer - 40+ WSC
23 109.77 Leo Richter - 45+ NSP
24 106.95 Philipp Pointner - 40+ USC2
25 106.39 Mathias Ebenberger - 35+ SQCV
26 106.24 Gerald Binder - 55+ IGSP
27 105.21 Zoran Repija - 55+ USQ
28 103.65 Florian Gastl - 45+ SCVB
29 102.45 Andreas Kainz - 40+ USC2
30 102.44 Birgit Coufal - 35+ SWLS
31 101.84 Stefan Brauneis - 40+ SSP
32 100.30 Marco Staller - 50+ SCOT
33 100.05 Wolfgang Tretthann - 50+ SQBV
34 98.78 Andreas Eibl - 35+ SQCV
35 98.23 Niall Morris - 45+ NSP
36 97.59 Andreas Wiesner - 45+ SQCV
37 97.39 Robert Karschti - 40+ NSP
38 96.53 Othmar Ruprecht - 45+ USQ
39 94.67 Remo Kiss - 40+ SCVB
40 94.55 Gábor Tremmel (HUN) - 40+ MHST
41 93.64 David Peña (MEX) - 40+ C19
42 91.09 Robert Fasser - 35+ SQCV
43 90.46 Bernard Wagner-Petschauer - 45+ USQ
44 90.08 Christoph Bartosch - 35+ USC2
45 89.94 Kevin Waldner - 35+ IGSP
46 87.38 Martin Tollich - 50+ SC80
47 84.45 Gregory Clinton-Tarestad - 35+ NSP
48 84.32 Michael Seitz - 60+ IGSP
49 84.23 Hannes Tropper - 50+ USC2
50 84.09 Roland Pöttinger - 35+ IGSP
51 82.38 Armin Fößl - 40+ USC2
52 81.82 Neil Munro - 45+ RDSG
53 80.19 Helmut Rohrer - 55+ MHST
54 79.78 Stefan Wessely - 50+ SQBV
55 77.24 Thomas Svec - 55+ SQBV
56 77.18 David Grabenweger - 35+ SQUN
57 76.82 Lutz Seebacher - 45+ MHST
58 76.52 Fritz Loindl - 50+ SCM
59 75.71 Thomas Tropper - 50+ USC2
60 75.56 Andreas Blauensteiner - 55+ CCCP
61 75.35 Thomas Bruckner - 50+ WSC
62 75.03 Volker Knerr (GER) - 55+ RSCT
63 74.69 Roman Fritz - 50+ MHST
64 72.72 Miroslav Kousalik - 45+ WSC
65 72.27 Stephan Schmutzer - 35+ SSP
66 72.18 Roland Aistleitner - 40+ SCHA
67 71.54 Christoph Samek - 50+ SCHA
68 71.23 Thomas Selan - 45+ CCCP
69 71.17 Roman Wittchen - 40+ CCCP
70 70.04 Thomas Wachter - 50+ SCRE
71 69.59 Eduard Stepanek - 65+ WSC
72 69.12 Roman Thum - 50+ SWLS
73 68.95 Helmut Berger - 45+ IGSP
74 68.83 Roland Radinger - 50+ IGSP
75 68.80 Andreas Suhrau - 55+ SWLS
76 68.51 Martin Blümner - 50+ WSC
77 67.77 Gerald Bieder - 35+ VSK
78 67.31 Ronald Bürscher - 50+ SSP
79 66.98 Helmut Zauner - 50+ SCHA
80 66.88 Herbert Gassner (GER) - 50+ SCF
81 66.50 David Curzon-Bruton - 35+ USC2
82 66.39 Günter Temel - 45+ ESB
83 66.03 Bernd Steininger - 35+ SWLS
84 65.94 Georg Rieser - 45+ TSCG
85 65.30 Jörg Hidding (GER) - 55+ SCRE
86 65.00 Florian Meisenbichler - 40+ SCFS
87 63.89 Stefan Hackl - 45+ SCVB
88 63.10 Martin Fürstauer - 55+ SWLS
89 63.09 Werner Wieland (SUI) - 50+ SCVB
90 62.88 Herbert Rumpfhuber - 50+ IGSP
91 62.07 Erich Ruminal - 55+ MHST
92 61.87 Michael Khan - 50+ WSC
93 61.31 Christian Schein - 40+ UWK
94 61.16 Franz Grießer - 55+ RSCT
95 58.92 Gregor Andrekowitsch - 35+ USC2
96 58.72 Gerald Hasslacher - 45+ NSP
97 58.29 Andreas Goldberger - 45+ SCM
98 57.78 Stefan Pittner - 35+ UWK
99 57.50 Wolfgang Neissl - 55+ SQBV
100 56.22 Robert Libal - 40+ SQBV
101 55.48 Manfred Lechner - 50+ SQBV
102 54.70 Judith van der Merwe - 40+ USC2
103 54.63 Michael Stein - 35+ SQUN
104 54.46 Michael Mayer - 45+ ESB
105 54.10 Roland Eberle - 50+ SCHA
106 53.90 Markus Waldner - 45+ RDSG
107 53.61 Hermann Engelmaier - 50+ REJG
108 53.09 Norbert Haider - 55+ IGSP
109 52.91 Thomas Schön - 50+ CCCP
110 52.70 Heinz Beinhakl - 50+ SSP
111 52.32 Martin Mayrhuber - 50+ CCCP
112 52.20 Franz Dietrich - 50+ SQBV
113 51.37 Wolfgang Imrich (CAN) - 60+ RDSG
114 50.11 Stefan Loidl - 35+ SC80
115 49.95 Arne Sereinig - 45+ USC2
116 49.82 Thomas Wohinz - 45+ WSC
117 49.29 Dietmar Weisleitner - 45+ TSCG
118 48.85 Dieter Pock - 50+ RDSG
119 48.74 Philipp Budna - 45+ USQ
120 48.50 Richard Koller - 55+ UWK
121 48.48 Rainer Kuel - 55+ SQBV
122 47.88 Markus Rosner - 45+ SSP
123 47.44 Hannes Gragger - 40+ SCFS
124 47.31 Otmar Kahlhammer - 60+ SCF
124= 47.31 Peter Nowak 1 - 55+ CCCP
126 46.59 Franz Schnitzenlehner - 55+ SWLS
127 46.08 Gottfried Stampfl - 55+ SCM
128 45.80 Bernhard Eppenschwandtner - 45+ SCM
129 45.72 Harald Schneider - 45+ SWLS
130 45.68 Hans Habenbacher - 50+ USC2
131 45.28 Michael Kriss - 40+ SCVB
132 44.28 Thomas Moser - 35+ SQCV
133 44.24 Mario Stangl - 45+ SSP
134 44.03 Otmar Egger - 55+ SCRE
135 43.46 Peter Stoisser - 50+ USC2
136 42.65 Theresa Krassnigg - 40+ USC2
137 42.63 Christian Hörmanseder - 55+ SCHA
138 41.25 Stefan Köll - 45+ ESB
139 40.72 Birgit Seiner - 45+ USC2
140 40.71 Hubert Kappel - 50+ RDSG
141 40.14 Martin Schwalm - 55+ SCF
142 40.08 Stephan Duller - 40+ UWK
143 39.81 Uwe Lackner - 45+ RDSG
144 39.31 Peter Ziegler - 45+ ESB
145 38.69 Helmut Pachner - 55+ TSV
146 37.08 Stefan Kessler - 50+ USQ
147 36.93 Matthias Harms - 40+ NSP
148 36.84 Franz Spindler - 55+ UWK
149 36.51 Otto Pesina - 50+ SQCV
150 35.54 Konny Höllein - 55+ RSCT
151 35.48 Christoph Heiling - 40+ VSK
152 35.00 Charly Draxler - 55+ RSCT
153 34.90 Martin Deleja-Hotko - 45+ IGSP
154 34.67 Helmut Pflanzer - 60+ NSP
154= 34.67 Markus Stuppner - 40+ SC80
156 34.52 Tamás Molnár - 40+ VSK
157 34.50 Alois Pfanzagl - 50+ SCHA
158 34.46 Robert Bermoser - 55+ IGSP
159 34.44 Minh Cao (FRA) - 50+ WSC
160 33.56 Markus Staudinger - 45+ C19
161 33.49 Peter Clemente - 35+ SCHA
162 33.46 Michael Rumpler - 45+ ESB
163 33.41 Peter Wolfram - 60+ SQBV
164 33.34 Alfred Widhalm - 40+ SUHO
165 33.11 Harald Sitte - 50+ SCF
166 33.09 Johann Loindl - 55+ SCM
167 32.88 Michael Kainhofer - 35+ SCM
168 32.81 Katja Gastl - 45+ SCVB
169 32.59 Robert Holzapfel - 50+ USQ
170 31.28 Benedikt Hejda - 40+ SCFS
171 31.25 Daniel Nagl - 35+ CCCP
172 30.57 Eva Gallacher - 45+ SQUN
173 30.34 Martin Schmitt - 45+ SCM
174 29.39 Markus Schwab - 50+ SCM
175 29.38 Christian Indra - 55+ SCFS
176 29.07 Wolfgang Lenzer - 40+ WSC
177 28.64 Andreas Schmoll - 50+ SWLS
178 27.70 Michael Kratky - 55+ SWLS
179 27.44 Markus Wache - 45+ CCCP
180 27.30 Ernst Nowak - 65+ SQUN
181 27.13 Maximilian Wöss - 40+ SC80
182 27.05 Andreas Aichinger - 40+ SSP
183 26.29 Andreas Unterweger - 45+ SCHA
184 25.87 Manfred Landauf - 55+ SCFS
185 25.78 Fabrice Bouisset (FRA) - 40+ SWLS
186 25.67 Rainer Nicolussi - 45+ SC80
187 25.22 Karin Scherwitzl - 45+ SCHA
188 25.05 Helmut Nendwich - 55+ NSP
189 24.57 Christian Mairinger - 60+ SCHA
190 24.29 Hannes Assanek - 45+ SCRE
191 24.14 Markus Fohler - 50+ NSP
192 23.78 Martina Meißl - 35+ REJG
193 23.76 Helmut Böhm - 55+ SQBV
194 23.02 Dietrich Schneider - 35+ USCL
195 22.97 Boris Horvat - 50+ REJG
196 22.93 Karolin Wabro - 45+ SCHA
197 22.39 Norbert Lichtenegger - 65+ SQBV
198 21.44 Dieter Köberl - 50+ SQBV
199 21.27 Josef Mayer - 60+ SCHA
200 20.19 Michael Karacsonyi - 65+ USC2
201 20.00 Thomas Brauneder - 55+ RDSG
202 19.84 Carlo Meyer - 35+ WSC
203 19.45 Peter Dirnberger - 65+ SC80
204 19.36 Josef Gerl sen. - 40+ SC80
205 19.22 Volker Angermann - 50+ VSK
206 19.11 Martin Weninger - 45+ USCA
207 18.99 Christian Schafgassner - 40+ UWK
208 18.80 Matthias Duller - 35+ UWK
209 18.53 Senad Kapić - 45+ CCCP
210 18.47 Christian Aichernig - 55+ SCFS
211 18.22 Wolfgang Moser 2 - 60+ USQ
212 18.05 Christian Resl - 40+ TSCG
213 17.42 Ivo Kofler - 55+ USCL
214 16.67 Martin Janecka (CZE) - 35+ WSC
215 16.64 Gerald Reiterer - 40+ SUHO
216 16.62 Friedrich Nabinger - 55+ SWLS
217 16.51 Wolfgang Wallentin - 35+ SC80
218 16.41 Alan Zalas - 35+ WSC
219 16.15 Wilhelm Nell - 55+ SWLS
220 16.07 Franz Badergruber - 50+ SCF
221 15.15 Elfriede Stefan - 50+ CCCP
222 14.94 Rene Kramer - 45+ USC2
223 14.01 Robert Oswald - 40+ SQUN
224 13.97 Gernot Hörhager - 35+ WSC
225 13.77 Peter Robic - 40+ CRSU
226 13.73 Robert Eichhorn - 50+ SCF
227 12.87 Rupert Schmidhofer - 50+ SCF
228 11.98 Christian Hofbauer - 50+ SC80
229 11.88 David Seres (HUN) - 35+ WSC
230 11.71 Michael Supperer - 50+ VSK
231 11.23 Gerhard Welz - 55+ USQ
232 11.14 Gerhard Steirer - 55+ RDSG
233 10.78 Slobodan Savic - 55+ ESB
234 10.13 Lukas Schopper - 35+ SUHO
235 10.12 Johann Gruber - 50+ SQCV
236 9.16 Michael Schober - 50+ RDSG
237 9.02 Satu Prandstetter (FIN) - 55+ CCCP
238 8.96 Hannes Thummer - 50+ TSCG
239 7.58 Gerhard Schatz - 50+ SCVB
240 7.43 Eva Bieler - 45+ SWLS
240= 7.43 Steffen Grüner - 60+ SQUN
242 7.41 Ariane Böneker - 50+ SWLS
243 7.35 Oliver Bodem - 40+ STTL
244 6.90 Georg Kapeller - 35+ UWK
245 6.39 Roman Kleinböck - 65+ UWK
246 5.91 Thomas Lainer - 40+ SQCV
247 5.40 Peter Engelmeyer - 60+ NSP
248 5.28 Christian Mader - 50+ RSCT
249 5.18 Violetta Palka - 45+ IGSP
250 3.73 Rudolf Anzenhofer (GER) - 55+ SCRE
251 3.00 Richard Danter - 45+ USCA
252 2.87 Andreas Savonith - 60+ SQBV
253 2.40 Klaus Feder - 65+ SCM
253= 2.40 Erich Mlinarik - 70+ SQUN
255 2.08 Thomas Kneifel - 50+ CCCP
256 0.00 Michael Gnauer - 60+ SQUN
256= 0.00 Gabriela Hauer - 55+ RDSG
256= 0.00 Nina Kraft - 45+ SWLS
256= 0.00 Stephan Neuhaus - 35+ SWLS
256= 0.00 Rudolf Reichhold - 65+ SQCV
256= 0.00 Franz Schwarz - 50+ StSRV
256= 0.00 Thomas Simek - 50+ SWLS
256= 0.00 Peter Stemp - 55+ SCHA
256= 0.00 Christian Tschögl - 60+ SQBV
256= 0.00 Jörg Winkler - 60+ SQUN
256= 0.00 Petra Winkler - 45+ SSP

Rangliste Jugendliche, Stand 2021-06-27, 130 Einträge Details

1 268.98 Kristian Seiner - U19 USC2
2 235.34 Daniel Lutz - U15 SQCV
3 230.98 Oskar Schuur - U19 USC2
4 226.96 Lukas Steiner - U19 SQUN
5 220.84 Maximilian Feiel - U19 SQUN
6 214.73 Julian Wittenberg - U19 SQUN
7 192.30 Austin Pianta  (AUS) - U19 SC80
8 183.44 Samuel Winkler - U15 USC2
9 171.88 Philipp Hofbauer - U19 SC80
10 169.18 Dominik Eppenschwandtner - U19 SCM
11 167.78 Paul Danter - U19 USCA
12 164.89 Lorenz Hochstrasser - U17 USC2
13 160.77 Matthias Feinböck - U19 SQUN
14 160.09 Florian Hofbauer - U17 SC80
15 154.80 Luis Singhartinger - U17 RSCT
16 146.76 Sebastian Feiel - U17 SQUN
17 145.88 Stefan Bubalo - U19 RSCT
18 136.16 Kristina Begeba - U15 USQ
19 132.38 Viktoria Schweighofer - U19 USQ
20 127.25 Gioia D'Alonzo - U17 SQUN
21 126.86 Leon Clementi - U15 TSV
22 106.13 Moritz Felber - U17 RDSG
102.47 Matevž Ritlop   (SLO) - U17
23 99.07 Lazar Bubalo - U17 RSCT
24 98.15 Katharina Gastl - U17 TSV
25 92.73 David Radelsböck - U17 RSCT
91.18 Ádám Farkas  (HUN) - U19
90.36 Dora Režić  (CRO) - U15
26 90.00 David Rosner - U19 SSP
89.34 Hanna Hennig  (GER) - U15
27 82.15 Laura Friedl - U17 USQ
79.34 Fabian Đuran (CRO) - U13
75.96 Korina Centrih (CRO) - U17
74.73 Lorena Varga  (HUN) - U17
28 73.44 Julian Neumann - U15 USQ
29 71.95 Karina Seiner - U15 USC2
69.87 Lara Meršol (SLO) - U19
30 69.66 Benjamin Rieger - U19 SQUN
31 67.50 Leon Pfeifer - U17 USCA
32 66.30 Johannes Lohs - U17 USCL
33 65.08 David Levy - U19 SQUN
34 59.86 Mak Kapić - U17 CCCP
35 57.68 Jakob Rahm - U15 SWLS
36 56.55 Hanna Kaltenleitner - U19 SCM
37 56.36 Leonardo Herrmann - U19 USC2
38 55.07 Arseniy Maltsev (UKR) - U15 SQUN
39 54.58 Leon Vedra - U17 SQUN
53.58 Botond Tóth  (HUN) - U17
53.99 Olivia Nagy  (HUN) - U19
40 52.44 David Stampfer - U17 SQUN
51.71 Luce Marušić (CRO) - U15
41 51.50 Marilena Krobot - U15 USQ
42 48.21 Nuša Senčar (SLO) - U17 USQ
43 48.00 Alexander Schramm - U17 USCL
44 45.90 Lorenz Wallner - U17 SC80
45 44.80 Jan Juric - U15 USQ
46 44.10 Mona Clementi - U13 TSV
47 43.26 Lukas Faltheiner - U17 SC80
48 42.52 Sebastian Munro - U13 RDSG
49 42.24 Leopold Kessler - U13 USQ
41.76 Mikołaj Kliś (POL) - U11
50 41.49 Nikolaus Kessler - U11 USQ
51 40.33 Thomas Holland - U17 SWLS
52 39.02 Florian Feurstein - U17 USCL
38.98 Mateja Ritlop (SLO) - U19
53 38.76 Sebastian Ettl - U17 USC2
54 38.52 Maximilian Braunegg - U17 C19
55 38.16 Lara Faltheiner - U17 SC80
38.09 Maria Kmet  (HUN) - U13
56 38.06 Pierre Mackowiak - U13 SQUN
57 37.38 Julian Pfeifer - U15 USCA
58 36.77 Pau Vazquez Ferrando - U17 USCL
59 36.54 Adrian Beinhakl - U13 SSP
60 34.91 Konstantin Karathanasisses - U17 USC2
61 32.59 Nathan Schuur - U17 USC2
62 32.33 Johannes Cebin - U13 RDSG
63 31.75 Jakub Malinowski - U13 USC2
64 31.47 Alessio Herzel - U15 TSV
30.33 Filip Čadež (SLO) - U13
64= 30.33 Oliver Munro - U13 RDSG
66 30.30 Matteo Geir - U13 SC80
67 30.20 Philipp Richter - U19 SQUN
68 30.03 Alexander Kendlbacher - U13 SC80
69 28.54 Till Elbs - U17 USCL
70 27.26 Valentin Wallner - U15 SC80
71 25.86 Valerie Braunegg - U19 C19
72 25.74 Jana Elmasry - U19 CCCP
73 24.80 Tobias Pastler - U17 SQUN
74 24.44 Jan Brugger - U15 SC80
75 24.38 Julian Harrer - U15 SC80
76 24.37 Tim Leitgeb - U15 SC80
77 23.79 Nicolas Steurer - U17 SWLS
78 23.37 Verena Cebic - U13 USC2
79 23.27 Julian Grossek - U13 USQ
80 22.82 Marie Kessler - U11 USQ
80= 22.82 Leo Steiner - U15 USQ
82 22.32 Paulina Steiner - U17 TSV
83 21.32 Wolfgang Kendlbacher - U17 SC80
84 19.42 Lucy Pichler - U15 USC2
85 18.57 Jeremias Wagner - U13 SQUN
86 17.58 Isabel Steurer - U15 SWLS
16.78 Ema Požun (SLO) - U15
87 16.54 Lukas Frank - U13 SQUN
88 14.87 Pia Plätzer - U19 C19
89 13.15 Clemens Krassnigg - U11 USC2
90 11.14 Julian Mastny - U13 SC80
91 11.07 Augustina Mair - U15 TSV
92 10.90 Lauren Früchtl - U15 SQUN
93 10.76 Jonas Schiffermüller - U13 SSP
94 10.18 Johannes Zimmermann - U15 SQUN
95 8.89 Simone Kuhnert - U13 SQUN
96 8.78 Valentin Rauter - U15 RSCT
97 8.50 Johannes Nitsche - U17 C19
98 8.02 Giuliana Loder - U15 USQ
99 8.01 Fernando Cebic - U9 USC2
100 7.13 Matthias Niederpold - U13 SQUN
101 6.66 Noel Palewicz - U13 RSCT
102 5.96 Levin Denifl - U13 SC80
5.09 Naja Čadež (SLO) - U15
103 4.39 Jovana Stanojevic - U17 TSV
104 4.19 Andreas Kuhnert - U11 SQUN
105 3.12 Nils Druon (FRA) - U17 C19
106 3.00 Elena Stadlober - U11 USC2
106= 3.00 Alexander Zimerman - U13 SQUN
108 2.71 Moritz Binder - U13 USQ
109 0.00 Raphael Bernhard - U13 SSP
109= 0.00 Florian Gegenhuber - U13 USC2
109= 0.00 Rebekka Gegenhuber - U11 USC2
109= 0.00 Nuri Siegel - U13 SQUN
109= 0.00 Natalie Winkler - U13 USC2

Lorem Ipsum

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book.